• s'1
    Bundesliga
    Ergebnisse und Termine
    Spielergebnisse
    • Leon Seiwald
      SPNr: 70884
      Matevz Bajuk
      SPNr: 64749
      David Obernosterer
      SPNr: 60699
      Jan Sedlmayr
      SPNr: 60574
      Matthias Bertsch
      SPNr: 60551
      René Nichterwitz
      SPNr: 61611
      Tina Kodric
      SPNr: 21437
      Alexandra Mathis
      SPNr: 61280
    Spieltermine
    • Sa,
      10.02.18
      Bundesliga - AS Logistik Mödling : Wolfurt
      15:00 Uhr, EuropaSport Mittelschule Mödling
    • So,
      11.02.18
      Bundesliga - Askö Traun : Wolfurt
      14:00 Uhr, Sportzentrum Traun
    • Sa,
      17.02.18
      Bundesliga Heimspiel: WBH Wien
      15:00 Uhr, Hofsteighalle Wolfurt, (Kantine s'3, Aufbau s'5)
    • Sa,
      03.03.18
      Bundesliga Heimspiel: Askö kelag Kärnten
      15:00 Uhr, Hofsteighalle Wolfurt, (Kantine s'4, Aufbau s'5)
    • Sa,
      24.03.18
      Bundesliga Heimspiel: BC Montfort Feldkirch
      15:00 Uhr, Hofsteighalle Wolfurt, (Kantine s'3, Aufbau s'5)
    Weitere Termine/Datenexport ...
  • s'2
    Landesliga
    Ergebnisse und Termine
    Spielergebnisse
    • Kilian Meusburger
      SPNr: 61990
      Michael Vonmetz
      *MF, SPNr: 00503
      Gerhard Moosbrugger
      *MF, SPNr: 00897
      Johannes Schöpf
      SPNr: 62070
      Raphaela Winkler
      SPNr: 62001
      Anna Hagspiel
      SPNr: 62389
      Lena Kremmel
      SPNr: 61815
    Spieltermine
    • Mo,
      12.02.18
      MM - Wolfurt 2 : BC Feldkirch 2
      20:00 Uhr
    • Mo,
      19.02.18
      MM - Dornbirn : Wolfurt 2
      19:45 Uhr
    • Do,
      15.03.18
      MM - BC Egg : Wolfurt 2
      20:00 Uhr
    • Mo,
      09.04.18
      MM - BC Feldkirch 2 : Wolfurt 2
      19:30 Uhr
    • Mo,
      16.04.18
      MM - Wolfurt 2 : Dornbirn
      20:00 Uhr
    Weitere Termine/Datenexport ...
  • s'3
    Landesliga
    Ergebnisse und Termine
    Spielergebnisse
    • Bernhard Piringer
      SPNr: 03200
      Bernhard Höfle
      SPNr: 62529
      Matthias Eberle
      *MF, SPNr: 02986
      Thomas Klaghofer
      SPNr: 20501
      Florian Eberle
      SPNr: 01021
      Nico Lüke
      SPNr: 66853
      Maria Leitner
      SPNr: 0609
      Elisabeth Weissenbach
      SPNr: 00822
      Christine Heinzle
      SPNr: 10847
    Spieltermine
    • Fr,
      26.01.18
      MM - Wolfurt 3 : BC Nüziders
      20:00 Uhr
    • Fr,
      23.02.18
      MM - BCV Fußach : Wolfurt 3
      20:00 Uhr
    • Fr,
      09.03.18
      MM - Wolfurt 3 : Hohenems
      20:00 Uhr
    • Fr,
      06.04.18
      MM - BC Nüziders : Wolfurt 3
      20:15 Uhr
    • Fr,
      27.04.18
      MM - Wolfurt 3 : BCV Fußach
      20:00 Uhr
    Weitere Termine/Datenexport ...
  • s'4
    B-Liga
    Ergebnisse und Termine
    Spielergebnisse
    • Wolfgang Lehner
      SPNr: 00662
      Ilija Nicolussi
      SPNr: 64313
      Walter Weissenbach
      SPNr: 61055
      Gerhard Leitner
      *MF, SPNr: 61159
      Günther Schneider
      SPNr: 00628
      Johanna Höfle
      SPNr: 63389
      Anna Maria Schneider
      SPNr: 63229
      Uta Bachmann
      SPNr: 00941
    Spieltermine
    • Di,
      30.01.18
      MM - ABC Altach : Wolfurt 4
      20:00 Uhr
    • Fr,
      16.02.18
      MM - Wolfurt 4 : Feldkirch 5
      20:00 Uhr
    • Do,
      01.03.18
      MM - BC Götzis : Wolfurt 4
      20:15 Uhr
    • Fr,
      23.03.18
      MM - Wolfurt 4 : BC Schwarzach
      20:00 Uhr
    • Fr,
      20.04.18
      MM - BC Nüziders 3 : Wolfurt 4
      19:00 Uhr
    • Fr,
      04.05.18
      MM - Wolfurt 4 : BCV Fußach 2
      20:00 Uhr
    Weitere Termine/Datenexport ...
  • s'5
    C-Liga
    Ergebnisse und Termine
    Spielergebnisse
    • Otmar Meusburger
      SPNr: 64870
      Karlheinz Koch
      *MF, SPNr: 64710
      Hanno Sedlmayr
      SPNr: 60573
      Norbert Fritsche
      SPNr: 61057
      Peter Kaufmann
      SPNr: 61056
      Kathrin Winder
      SPNr: 61121
      Klara Meusburger
      SPNr: 61986
      Lena Marent
      SPNr: 62555
    Spieltermine
    • Fr,
      26.01.18
      MM - Wolfurt 5 : BC Thüringen 2
      20:00 Uhr
    • Do,
      15.02.18
      MM - BC Bregenz 2 : Wolfurt 5
      19:45 Uhr
    • Fr,
      02.03.18
      MM - Wolfurt 5 : Feldkirch 6
      20:00 Uhr
    • Di,
      10.04.18
      MM - Hohenems 3 : Wolfurt 5
      20:15 Uhr
    • Mo,
      16.04.18
      MM - Wolfurt 5 : BC Rankweil
      20:00 Uhr
    Weitere Termine/Datenexport ...
  • Ersatzspieler
    • Moritz Kaufmann
      SPNr: 61391
      Gabriel Kaufmann
      SPNr: 61117
      Mario Pinheiro-Böttiger
      SPNr: 01225
      Daniel Schmid
      SPNr: 66851
      Karl-Heinz Smolnik
      SPNr: 01043
      Andreas Gimpl
      SPNr: 64871
      Wernfried Gasser
      SPNr: 03798
      Paul Baldauf
      SPNr: 64950
      Lenard Burtscher
      SPNr: 63669
      Rafiq Abubakr
      SPNr: 66529
      Adrian Fiel
      SPNr: 65509
      Matteo Jacquot
      SPNr: 63869
      Sebastian Heim
      SPNr: 65014
      Werner Höfle
      SPNr: 65309
      Nathalie Winkler
      SPNr: 61991
      Sandra Moosbrugger-Tagwerker
      SPNr: 61344
      Bernadette Sonnweber
      SPNr: 61495
      Gabriele Dünser
      SPNr: 02136
      Johanna Doppelreiter
      SPNr: 64897
      Michaela Hopfner
      SPNr: 01348